Bridge Results
Search for players:
Login/Register
Daniel Nelson - Bridge Game Results At ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events Graph
News Feed
Profile
Results
See all results All Clubs ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events Bridge On Shea Desert Empire Regional - District 17 In Tempo Bridge Club Las Vegas Regional - District 17 Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17 Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club Taos Regional - District 17 Tucson Regional - District 17 All Partners Alan Lasnover Alan Salem Alice Bendheim Alice Pierce Allan Willey Andree Schaeffer Andy Neugarten Anita Eyring Ann Allen Ann McClelland Annie Berle Arlene Karel Barbara C Leavitt Barbara Paton Barbara Pianin Barbara Recht Belinda Bergman Bernie Katchen Beth Wisinski Bill Carstens Bill Thonn Brenda Koblick Bruce Yee Carmen Duffek Carol Urben Carron Landau Cathy Zinn Cheryl Verlander Cindy Casson Cindy O'Connell Clark Ransom Colleen Clark D'Anne Pientka Dan Betts Dan Lubich David Busse David Meyer David Rankin David Rosencranz Debbie Reichow Deborah Baronofsky Dee Horwitz Dennis Higdem Dianne Trees Don Murray Don Simon Dwight Bender Edward Hollander Elaine Sarko Elayne Zack Ellen Gross Ellen Ohara Ernie Olness Esme Scanlin Eva Berlin Evan Lancaster Fran Bernstein Frank Baca Frank E Collecchia Frank Leonard Fred Batko Fred Nachman Frederick Berry Garrison Singer Gayle Quiros Gaylord Brockway Genise Hasan George Norman Gisele Strandquest Gloria Coles Grant Deger Harry Weindruch Harvey Epstein Herbert Scholl Hilma Parks Howard Greenspan Irene McNulty (Micki) Isabel Chernoff Jack Berton, Jr James Hooker James Randall Janet Eisen Janis Merrill Jason Schroeder Jean Joseph Jean Petrilli Jeffrey Arenson Jeffry Parker Jerry Gaer Jessie Brunswig Jill Grundland Jill Polacheck Jim Williams Joan Beuchel Joan Cremin John Baragona John Urciuoli Joyce Perlstein Judith Passon Judy Cecka Julieen Crane Kandi Osborne Kathleen Ashby Kaye Kulesh Ken Batko Ken Holtzman Kenneth Lager Kerry Brothers Kim Corbin Kim Kovach Leon Gildin Lillian Zisook Linda Saperstein Liselotte Pouh Lois Bender Lori Sunderland Lynn Neuville Malcolm Kaiser Marcia Dalton Mariam Saner Marianne Victor Marilyn Kratter Mark Gross Marvin Schlanger Marvin Schlenger Mary Hirschfeld Mary shapiro Mel Cofman Michael Smith Monika Senf Monte Ziola Murali Nair Nancy Johnson Page Tomkinson Pamela Levy Pamela Thaut Pat Sandler Patricia Macallen Paul Harris Paula Cohen Pennie Vales Peter Blake-Ward Ralph Segal Rhoda Lindzon Richard Diogo Richard Hunt Richard Peress Robert Bridge Robert Dyer Robert Galler Robert J. Coffey Robert Kreutzer Rod Houston Roger Schnabel Roger Schnabel Ronald Grantz Rosemary Kerwin Sallie Dillian Samuel Robbins Sandra Paley Scott Donaldson Sharron Voorhees Sheila Shapiro Shelly Migdal Si Wasserstrom Steve Scott Steven Sapiro Sudhakar Divakaruni Sue May Susan Kay Schultz Suzy Doyle Terri Finnegan Terry Brown Terry Finnegan Thomas Berringer Tom Hansen Tom Wylie Walter Coombs William Ahern Yechezkel Zweig
Date
Location
Game
Partner
Result
Points
21-Oct-17
ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events
3.00 pm ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Sections ACF
Susan Kay Schultz
51.47
10.00 am ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Sections AC
56.66
1.64
20-Oct-17
3.00 pm ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Sections CF
Fred Batko
46.72
10.00 am ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Sections AB
59.38
2.00
29-Apr-17
3.00 pm ♦ Stratified Open Pairs
Kim Corbin
51.93
0.48
10.00 am ♦ Stratified Open Pairs
Fred Nachman
40.14
28-Apr-17
Anita Eyring
41.62
45.16
20-Feb-17
3:00 p.m. ♦ Stratified Open Pairs
60.00
4.25
10:00 a.m ♦ Stratified Open Pairs
44.23
18-Feb-17
47.52
0.94
39.17
17-Feb-17
55.97
2.42
30-Apr-16
51.92
0.55
57.83
1.43
15-Feb-16
42.43
John Baragona
61.90
4.54
13-Feb-16
49.29
0.50
36.29
12-Feb-16
45.14
46.81
10-Oct-15
54.29
1.04
38.38
9-Oct-15
50.23
0.84
45.98
11-May-15
12.30 pm ♦ Unit wide game Doty
46.65
3-May-15
10:00 a.m ♦ Strati-flighted Swiss Teams 2 session event A and AX
Team Game
1.23
2-May-15
41.54
39.24
1-May-15
46.31
41.56
18-May-14
10:00 a.m ♦ A/X Strati-flighted Swiss Teams
17-May-14
3:00 p.m. ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1
Jill Grundland
52.77
0.99
10:00 a.m ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1
42.46
17-Feb-14
Michael Smith
49.78
42.48
16-Feb-14
10:00 a.m ♦ Strati-flighted Swiss Teams - Session 2 - Bkt A/X
0.82
15-Feb-14
3:00 p.m. ♦ stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections CD
56.32
0.92
10:00 a.m ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections CD
53.92
48.15
25.82
39 games
This list only includes the games played at the bridge clubs and tournaments using BridgeResults.net. If you want to see more games listed, contact your club management and ask them to signup for BridgeResults.net!
Games
23
46.41
11.97
2
53.05
1
47.61
4
50.62
54.06
36
22.54
36 pair games