Bridge Results
Search for players:
Login/Register
Sudhakar Divakaruni - Bridge Game Results At ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events Graph
News Feed
Profile
Results
See all results All Clubs ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events Albuquerque Regional - District 17 Bridge On Shea Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 Denver Regional - District 17 Desert Empire Regional - District 17 In Tempo Bridge Club Las Vegas Regional - District 17 Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17 Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club Tucson Regional - District 17 All Partners Ali Raza Barbara Flanagan Barry Plotkin Carmen Duffek Carol Hand Carol Johns Daniel Nelson Dattatraya Kale David Rankin Dee Horwitz Dena Goldston Dennis Higdem Dennis Mitchell Don Simon Edward Schwartz Eva Berlin Fred Batko Fred Klein Garrison Singer George Drake Girish Hirode Harriet Schoenbach Helene Drake Helmut Pouh Irene McNulty (Micki) Jane Youngberg Janet Newman Jean Joseph Jean McCullough Jeannie Guthery Jill Grundland Joan Cremin John Anthony John Mohan Judith Blass Washor Kandi Osborne Kathy Bergman Leon Lowe Lillian Zisook Linda Nelson Liselotte Pouh Lori Sunderland Marc Raphael Marianne Spanier Mark Gross Mark Itabashi Markland Jones Mecha Mattson Murali Nair Page Tomkinson Patricia Sohler Pauline Sostarich Richard Hunt Richard Peress Robert Zinn Rodney Bias Sallie Dillian Scott Donaldson Sonja Shiner Steven Adelson Susan Kay Schultz Sydney Sides Vic Quiros Vince Dsouza
Date
Location
Game
Partner
Result
Points
22-Oct-17
ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events
10.00 am ♦ 2 Session Strati-Flighted A/X Swiss Team
Team Game
0.82
21-Oct-17
3.00 pm ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Sections ACF
Leon Lowe
52.56
10.00 am ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Sections BF
59.40
1.44
20-Oct-17
3.00 pm ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Sections CF
57.61
2.64
10.00 am ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Sections CF
61.68
3.04
30-Apr-17
10:00 a.m ♦ Strati-flighted Swiss Teams 2 session event BCD
2.72
29-Apr-17
3.00 pm ♦ Stratified Open Pairs
Kathy Bergman
56.71
2.18
10.00 am ♦ Stratified Open Pairs
45.00
28-Apr-17
Dennis Higdem
56.38
2.26
41.08
20-Feb-17
3:00 p.m. ♦ Stratified Open Pairs
50.23
10:00 a.m. ♦ Compact KO's 2 session event Bracket 2
0.50
19-Feb-17
10:00 a.m ♦ Strati-flighted BCD Swiss Teams 2 session event
8.58
18-Feb-17
52.07
0.94
10:00 a.m ♦ Stratified Open Pairs
57.69
2.07
17-Feb-17
Jane Youngberg
61.13
2.14
44.03
23-Oct-16
10.00 am ♦ 2 Session Strati-Flighted BCD Swiss Team
1.48
22-Oct-16
48.15
0.78
52.00
21-Oct-16
48.23
1.27
57.54
2.09
1-May-16
4.39
30-Apr-16
44.85
45.19
12-Feb-16
50.20
59.82
4.58
11-May-15
12.30 pm ♦ Unit wide game In Tempo
Murali Nair
61.11
1.89
3-May-15
6.44
2-May-15
Patricia Sohler
46.38
0.64
43.83
1-May-15
54.62
1.82
52.20
0.55
16-Feb-15
10.00 am ♦ Compact KO's 2 session event - Bkt 2
58.46
2.68
15-Feb-15
10:00 a.m ♦ Strati-flighted Swiss Teams 2 session event - Bkt BCD
5.63
14-Feb-15
3.00 pm ♦ Silver Bracketed KO's - Bkt 2
53.82
1.04
10:00 a.m ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Sections AC
58.47
2.12
13-Feb-15
Eva Berlin
49.04
18-May-14
10:00 a.m ♦ B/C/D Strati-flighted Swiss Teams
0.56
17-May-14
3:00 p.m. ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1
John Mohan
51.38
0.36
52.60
69.09
42 games
This list only includes the games played at the bridge clubs and tournaments using BridgeResults.net. If you want to see more games listed, contact your club management and ask them to signup for BridgeResults.net!
Games
2
48.73
1
6
51.84
7.22
9
51.30
10.27
4
57.81
7.12
57.96
7.73
49.25
3.01
31
37.97
31 pair games