Bridge Results
Search for players:
Login/Register
Sadu Marrott - Bridge Game Results At ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events Graph
News Feed
Profile
Results
See all results All Clubs ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events Bridge On Shea Desert Empire Regional - District 17 In Tempo Bridge Club Las Vegas Regional - District 17 Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17 Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club Tucson Regional - District 17 All Partners Alan Behr Allan Deserpa Andi Parham B Robert Simrak Bea Cannon Bob Borengasser Carl Spencer Carol Gerlach Carol Pilmar Charles Quenneville Charlotte Katz Clark Ransom Darcy White David Certa David Rankin David Rinehart David Sackett David Zapatka Derek Mansfield Ed Helpert Ed Howard Edmund Klein Jr Edwin Schmidt Eileen Utter Eugene Condon Frank Leonard Fred Smith Jackie Brickey James Utter Janet Daling Jim Aitken Jim Wart Joe Pospis John Euler Judith Euler Kenneth Nelson Larry Anfinson Linda Mitchell Linda Nelson Louis Quiggle Mark Litterman Michael Smith Michelle Steiner Myrna Baker Norma Gehrig Oris Mowry Patricia Sohler Paul Glick Paul Kmetty Peggy Craig Phebe Packer Richard Catero Richard Katz Rick Boyd Robert Brower Roberta Vider Roger Edwards Steve Mansfield Steven Adelson Sydney Sides Tod Mucci Tom Reid Vernon Evans Walter Coombs William Hines William Stone
Date
Location
Game
Partner
Result
Points
22-Oct-17
ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events
10.00 am ♦ 2 Session Strati-Flighted A/X Swiss Team
Team Game
5.88
21-Oct-17
3.00 pm ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Sections ACF
Mark Litterman
64.52
14.67
10.00 am ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Sections AC
61.98
4.10
20-Oct-17
3.00 pm ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Sections AB
David Zapatka
59.38
2.96
10.00 am ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Sections CF
55.02
0.55
30-Apr-17
10:00 a.m ♦ Strati-flighted Swiss Teams 2 session event A and AX
1.08
29-Apr-17
3.00 pm ♦ Stratified Open Pairs
Oris Mowry
52.54
10.00 am ♦ Stratified Open Pairs
55.57
1.61
20-Feb-17
10:00 a.m. ♦ Compact KO's 2 session event Bracket 1
5.44
19-Feb-17
10:00 a.m ♦ Strati-flighted AX Swiss Teams 2 session event
6.06
18-Feb-17
3:00 p.m. ♦ Stratified Open Pairs
Richard Catero
49.04
0.92
10:00 a.m ♦ Stratified Open Pairs
53.24
0.52
17-Feb-17
59.87
1.04
63.56
9.57
23-Oct-16
1.23
22-Oct-16
Steven Adelson
56.78
2.00
53.00
0.57
21-Oct-16
John Euler
52.62
0.48
52.15
1-May-16
1.35
15-Feb-16
59.37
2.64
62.27
7.07
14-Feb-16
0.82
13-Feb-16
3:00 pm ♦ Silver Bracketed KO's - Bkt 1
0.39
Janet Daling
52.56
45.78
12-Feb-16
Frank Leonard
43.22
60.02
5.35
11-Oct-15
10:00 am ♦ Strati-flighted Swiss Teams 2 session event A and AX
7.43
10-Oct-15
61.44
5.84
66.46
12.83
9-Oct-15
51.95
63.55
7.73
3-May-15
12.17
2-May-15
3.00 pm ♦ Silver Bracketed KO Bkt 1
1-May-15
Paul Kmetty
51.92
16-Feb-15
59.46
2.98
60.41
4.83
15-Feb-15
10:00 a.m ♦ Strati-flighted Swiss Teams 2 session event - Bkt A/X
1.64
14-Feb-15
3.00 pm ♦ Silver Bracketed KO's - Bkt 1
19.27
13-Feb-15
53.45
1.12
18-May-14
10:00 a.m ♦ A/X Strati-flighted Swiss Teams
14.75
17-May-14
3:00 p.m. ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1
David Rankin
45.62
10:00 a.m ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1
49.69
16-May-14
Paul Glick
50.77
0.42
59.32
1.28
16-Feb-14
10:00 a.m ♦ Strati-flighted Swiss Teams - Session 2 - Bkt A/X
5.99
15-Feb-14
3:00 p.m. ♦ stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections CD
53.05
0.37
10:00 a.m ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections AB
51.46
14-Feb-14
Eugene Condon
54.87
0.38
58.03
0.70
55.66
176.51
51 games
This list only includes the games played at the bridge clubs and tournaments using BridgeResults.net. If you want to see more games listed, contact your club management and ask them to signup for BridgeResults.net!
Games
2
47.65
57.20
3.51
56.45
4
54.68
13.08
54.55
8.29
6
59.05
28.86
62.48
29.38
54.05
55.04
1.70
52.47
1.49
51.14
1.44
54.89
2.57
36
93.01
36 pair games